International academic scientific committee

Radu BĂNCILĂ, Politehnica University Timişoara, Romania
Miroslav BEŠEVIĆ, University of Novi Sad, Serbia
Marius Florin BOTIŞ, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Natalia BREDIKHINA , Southwest State University, Kursk Russia
Ján BUJŇÁK, Technical University Žilina, Slovakia
Sorin BURCHIU, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Mircea Ion BUZDUGAN, Technical University Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Christiana CAZACU, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Lucian CÎRSTOLOVEAN, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Nicolae CHIRA, Technical University Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Florea CHIRIAC, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Vasilica CIOCAN, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Vasile CIOFOAIA, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Mircea Radu DAMIAN, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Sorin DAN, Universitatea Politehnica Timișoara
Ovidiu DEACONU, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Dan DEACONU ȘOTROPA, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Mihai DOBROVOLSCHI, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Adam DOŞA, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
George DRAGOMIR, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Liviu Geo DRUGHEAN, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Liviu DUMITRESCU, AIIR, Romania
olfgang FRANCKE, University of Applied Sciences Konstanz, Germania
Nicolae FLOREA, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Radomir FOLIC, University of Novi Sad, Serbia
Teofil GĂLĂȚANU, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Liviu GROLL, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Gheorghe GUGIUMAN, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Sorin HERBAN, University Politehnica Timișoara
Mircea HORNEȚ, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Nicolae IORDAN, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Lu JIN, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Naser KABASHI, University of Priština, Kosovo
Danijel KUKARAS, University of Novi Sad, Serbia
Dorina ISOPESCU, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Bing LI, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Guochang LI, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Yupeng LI, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Cătălin LUNGU, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Teodor MATEESCU, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Marius Mihail MĂNTULESCU, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Aurora-Carmen MANCIA, University of Oradea, Romania
Daniela Lucia MANEA, Technical University Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Paraschiva MIZGAN, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Radu MUNTEAN, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Ichinur OMER, University Ovidius Contanța
Jun PAN, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Ekaterina Gennadievna PAKHOMOVA, Southwest State University, Kursk Russia
Mihai PETRE, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Victor POPA, N.C.I.S. B.C. (CNCisC), Romania
Viorel POPA, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Costel PLEȘCAN, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Marcela PRADA, University of Oradea, Romania
Dan PRECUPANU, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Daniela PREDA, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Dorin RADU, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Mircea RUJANU, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Horea SANDI, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Aleksandar SEDMAK, University Belgrade, Serbia
Huaitao SHI, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Hong SUN, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Dan STEMATIU, Technical University C.E. Bucureşti, Romania
Wei SUN, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Florin-Lucian TĂMAŞ, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
Nicolae ȚĂRANU, Technical University „Gh. Asachi” Iaşi, Romania
Qiang WANG, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Guiqiang WANG, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Yuhou WU, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Xu YAN, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China
Raul ZAHARIA, Politechnica University Timişoara, Romania
Ke ZHANG, Shenyang Jianzhu University, China